Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Grace Rivera Educator Email
Claudia Santillo Educator Email
Jean Schumacher Educator Email
Belinda Villanueva Educator Email

1st Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Christine Dore-Smith Educator Email
Teresa LaGaipa Educator Email
Lisa Nungester Educator Email
Sidnie Sharp Educator Email

2nd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kirstyn Goncalves Educator Email
Joseph Larose Educator Email
Kristen Slater Educator Email
Emily Tabbi Educator Email

3rd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sarah Capo Educator Email
Lauren Johnston Educator Email
Brooke Muccio Educator Email

4th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lauren Cessna Educator Email
Timothy Johnston Educator Email
Aleida Slichter Educator Email

5th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Alexandria Hall Educator Email
Eric Kelley Educator Email
Daniel King Jr Educator Email

Special Areas

Name
Title
Email
Web
David Martin Art Educator Email
Luis Sandoval Music Educator Email
Zackary Schroeder Physical Education Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Janelle Gelletly ESE Educator Email

Academic Coaches

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amanada Schumbacker Math Coach Email

Teacher Leader

Name
Title
Email
Web
Beverlee Laney Teacher Leader Email
Jessica Scott Teacher Leader Email

Gifted

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carol DeRobbio Gifted/Technology Educator Email

Resource

Name
Title
Email
Web
Email

School Counselor

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nancy Omonte School Counselor Email

Technology

Name
Title
Email
Web
Carol DeRobbio Gifted/Technology Educator Email
Melissa Robinson Technology Educator Email

VPK Educators

Name
Title
Email
Web
Marleny Beltre VPK Educator Email
TBA VPK Educator Email
Pamela Crocker VPK Educator Email
Anna Cuellar VPK Educator Email
TBA VPK Educator Email
Esther DePerez VPK Educator Email
Andrea Firmes VPK Educator Email
TBA VPK Educator Email
Danielle Salek VPK Educator Email
Cindy Stubbs VPK Educator Email

Media

Name
Title
Email
Web
Judy Briner Paraprofessional Email

Helping Teachers/Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Judy Briner Paraprofessional Email
Teresa Campos Paraprofessional Email
Melissa Crawford Paraprofessional Email
Laura Flaherty Paraprofessional Email
Karen Schneider Paraprofessional Email
Robin Weeks Paraprofessional Email

VPK Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Anna Bernal VPK Paraprofessional Email
Karen Doscher VPK Paraprofessional Email
Maygreet Fiallo VPK Paraprofessional Email
Kathleen Fogarty VPK Paraprofessional Email
Margie Grissler VPK Paraprofessional Email
Emily Guerracio VPK Paraprofessional Email
Ana Joshua-Melendez VPK Paraprofessional Email
Sandra Marquez VPK Paraprofessional Email
Maria San Millan VPK Paraprofessional Email
Estela Sandoval VPK Paraprofessional Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Maria Barillas Information Specialist Email
Lenore Bennett Bookkeeper Email
Marta Romero Secretary to the Principal Email

Clinic

Name
Title
Email
Web
Gail Jones Clinic Assistant Email

Custodial Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Algimantas Izdonavicius Building Supervisor Email
Deysi Abella Custodian Email
Beatriz Fernandez Custodian Email
Blanca Valdez Custodian Email

Food Service Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
TBA Food and Nutrition Manager Email
Christine Ayers Food Service Worker Email
Ana Cruz Lopez Food Service Worker Email
David Orama Food Service Worker Email
Beatriz Santiago Food Service Worker Email

Speech

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lisa Parker Speech Pathologist Email

MTSS Intervention Specialist

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lori Ramsey MTSS Intervention Specialist/ESOL Contact Email

ESOL Contact

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lori Ramsey MTSS Intervention Specialist/ESOL Contact Email
Jennifer Lias ESOL Educator Email

Testing Coordinator

Name
Title
Email
Web
Janelle Gelletly Testing Coordinator Email
Amanda Schumbacker Asst. Testing Coordinator Email