Admin

Faculty

Kindergarten

Name

Title

Email

Web

Grace Rivera Educator Email
Jean Schumacher
Educator Email

Belinda Villanueva Educator Email

Rebekah Wright Educator Email

1st Grade

Name

Title

Email

Web

Christine Dore-Smith Educator Email
Kirstyn Goncalves
Educator Email

Beverlee Laney Educator Email
Sidnie Sharp Educator Email

2nd Grade

Name

Title

Email

Web

Joseph Larose Educator Email
Lisa Nungester Educator Email
Kristen Slater Educator Email
Emily Tabbi Educator Email

3rd Grade

Name

Title

Email

Web

Kendra Angeles Garcia Educator Email
Sarah Capo
Educator Email
Brooke Muccio Educator Email

4th Grade

Name

Title

Email

Web

Mariana Romero Educator Email
Lauren Johnston
Educator Email
Timothy Johnston
Educator Email

5th Grade

Name

Title

Email

Web

Aleida Green Educator Email
Eric Kelley Educator Email
Daniel King Jr Educator Email

Special Areas

Name

Title

Email

Web

David Martin Art Educator Email
Luis Sandoval Music Educator Email
Zackary Schroeder Physical Education Email

ESE

Name

Title

Email

Web

Janelle Gelletly ESE Educator Email
Lori Ramsey ESE Resource Educator Email

Academic Coaches

Name

Title

Email

Web

Amanda Schumbacker Math Coach Email

Resource 

 Name  Title  Email  Web
 Lauren Minetti Resource Teacher Email  
Beverlee Laney Resource Teacher
Email

Gifted

Name

Title

Email

Web

Amanda Schumbacker
Gifted Email


School Counselor

Name

Title

Email

Web

Nancy Omonte School Counselor Email

Technology

Name

Title

Email

Web

Melissa Robinson Technology Educator Email

VPK Educators/Staff

Name

Title

Email

Web

Esther DePerez VPK Educator Email
Karen Doscher VPK Educator Email
Andrea Firmes VPK Educator Email
TBA VPK Educator Email
Martiza Gonzalez VPK Educator Email
Emma Kurtz VPK Educator Email
TBA VPK Educator Email
Marengeli Soto VPK Educator Email
Danielle Salek VPK Educator Email
Cindy Stubbs VPK Educator Email

Media

Name

Title

Email

Web

Judy Briner Paraprofessional Email

Helping Teachers/Paraprofessionals

Name

Title

Email

Web

Ilma Asanavicius Paraprofessional Email
Judy Briner Paraprofessional Email
Guislenn Cabra Paraprofessional Email
Melissa Crawford Paraprofessional Email
Nancy Currao Paraprofessional Email
Karen Schneider Paraprofessional Email
Karla Sheets Paraprofessional Email
TBA Paraprofessional Email
Robin Weeks Paraprofessional Email

VPK Paraprofessionals

Name

Title

Email

Web

Anna Bernal VPK Paraprofessional Email
Pamela Crocker VPK Educator Email
Kathleen Fogarty VPK Paraprofessional Email
Margie Grissler VPK Paraprofessional Email
Ana Joshua-Melendez VPK Paraprofessional Email
Sandra Marquez VPK Paraprofessional Email
Sandra O'Neil VPK Paraprofessional Email
Estela Sandoval VPK Paraprofessional Email
Karla Sheets VPK Paraprofessional Email
Sharon Seikel VPK Paraprofessional Email

Office Staff

Name

Title

Email

Web

Maria Barillas Information Specialist Email
Lenore Bennett Bookkeeper Email
Marta Romero Secretary to the Principal Email

Clinic

Name

Title

Email

Web

 Michael Spence  Nurse Email  
Gail Jones Clinic Assistant Email

Custodial Staff

Name

Title

Email

Web

Algimantas Izdonavicius Building Supervisor Email
Deysi Abella Custodian Email
Beatriz Fernandez Custodian Email
Victor Mesillas Saldana Paraprofessional Email
Blanca Valdez Custodian Email

Food Service Staff

Name

Title

Email

Web

Mark Anderson Food and Nutrition Manager Email
Christine Ayers Food Service Worker Email
Ana Cruz Lopez Food Service Worker Email
David Orama Food Service Worker Email
Kristina Rodriguez Food Service Worker Email

Speech

Name

Title

Email

Web

Kerry Ashton Speech Pathologist Email

MTSS Intervention Specialist

Name

Title

Email

Web

Claudia Santillo MTSS Intervention Specialist Email

Name

Title

Email

Web

Jennifer Lias ESOL Educator/ESOL Contact Email

Testing Coordinator

Name

Title

Email

Web

Janelle Gelletly Testing Coordinator Email
Amanda Schumbacker Asst. Testing Coordinator Email